Analytics

City × Job Type Heatmap

28 cities × 46 job types · Grand 502 jobs

Concentration Matrixdeeper coral = higher count

City ↓ / Type →
Mega Camp Exp.
Store Inventory
Rwa Camp Exp.
Store Launch Exp.
E-rikshaw Branding
Vouchers
No-parking Board
Gazebo
Flyer Print
Roll-up Standees
Promoter
Branding
Collaterals
Giveaway
Marketing Inventory
Promotable
Standees
Umbrella
Canopy Print
Flex Banner
Pole Board
Arch Gate - Lit
Invitation Card
Npi
Pill Box
Poster
Arch Gate
Auto Back Sticker
Banner
Carnival
Epfo
Exp
Exp. - Transportation
Glss Jar
Gsb Board
Iron Standees
Jute Bag
Ooh Permission
Pouches
Pvc Pouch
Report Print
Shutter Branding
Sticker Print
Tata Ace
Tent Card
Transportation
Total
Kolkata44484313725414112222111184
Jaipur17113211121121111138
Bangalore21521311135
Hyderabad169112111133
Gurgaon153112211111130
Bhopal62122111121121
Patna1021222120
Bhubaneswar4621221119
Ghaziabad1511118
Delhi613111111117
Noida82111
Lucknow11121111110
Panchkula1222119
Jamshedpur51118
Dehradun1111116
Mumbai11316
Ranchi3216
Amritsar21115
Asansol21115
Raipur21115
Faridabad33
Kanpur1113
Prayagraj123
Hajipur112
Mohali112
Indore11
Tri-City11
Varanasi11
Total1716762332422201397654444443332222211111111111111111111502